Estrutura de Blinds
DuraçãoSmall BlindBig BlindAnte
Level 14050100 
Level 24010020025
Level 34015030050
break 110 min   
Level 44020040050
Level 540300600100
Level 640400800100
Break 220 min   
Level 7405001000100
Level 8406001200200
Level 9408001600200
Level 104010002000300
break 310 min   
Level 114012002400300
Level 124015003000400
Level 134020004000500
Level 144025005000500
FIMDIA 1   
Level 1640300060001000
Level 1740400080001000
Level 18405000100001000
break 310 min   
Level 19406000120002000
Level 20408000160002000
Level 214010000200003000
break 410 min   
Level 224012000240003000
Level 234015000300004000
Level 234020000400005000
break 510 min   
Level 254025000500005000
Level 2640300006000010000
Level 2740400008000010000
break 610 min   
Level 28405000010000010000
Level 29406000012000015000
Level 30408000016000025000
Level 314010000020000030000
Level 324012000024000035000
Level 334015000030000045000
Level 344020000040000060000
Level 354025000050000075000
Level 364030000060000090000
Level 3740400000800000120000
Level 38405000001000000150000


H2STORE
Rua Henrique Schaumann 170
Pinheiros, São Paulo - SP
(11) 3078.5884 / (11) 3074.0090
Desenvolvimento fleg | h2club (v.1316)
APP STORE GOOGLE PLAY