CPH - MAIN EVENT 500K
Chip Count
1José Orlando90.30001.01
2Marcel Correa26.00001.02
3Roberto Matsumoto161.40001.04
4Segundo Cruz246.30001.05
5Andre Eizemberg270.00001.06
6Rafael Fogaça33.10001.07
7Rodrigo Possato 65.70001.08
8Lauro Madureira39.10001.08
9Pedro Todorovic89.90001.09
10Fabio Khari 44.60002.01
11Juan Migueres69.70002.02
12Renato Sevilha101.00002.03
13Osmar Marques52.10002.04
14Zé Beznos90.00002.05
15Luiz Guilherme Abdalla145.40002.06
16Ely de Paula43.30002.07
17Marcelo Giordano144.20002.08
18Paulo Gini78.00002.09
19Elton Silva Pereira118.30003.01
20Adriano Monster103.60003.02
21Stetson Fraiha169.20003.03
22Jamil Zonka102.20003.04
23Pedro Zamur252.80003.05
24Fabio Guimarães92.50003.06
25Tiago Bomfim22.00003.07
26Marialvo Matos93.40003.08
27Guilherme Maciel104.00003.09
28Sergio Augusto32.50004.01
29Matias Duran156.00004.03
30Luis Paulo Santos152.50004.04
31Alberto Serafim108.70004.05
32Vicente Fioreze56.70004.06
33Mohamed Bach315.00004.07
34Cris Vieira175.60004.08
35Daniel Vieira184.00004.09
36Fernando Sena143.40005.01
37Claudio Caje129.00005.02
38Cello Azevedo56.80005.03
39Edvaldo Pereira110.90005.04
40Gabriel Luiz Ferreira64.00005.05
41Lucas Tabarin188.80005.06
42Gustavo Monteiro73.50005.07
43Fabio Freitas337.60005.08
44Wender Cezar184.10005.09
45Marcos Yoshida100.80006.01
46Gabrielle Costa102.60006.02
47R. Rafael81.30006.03
48Daniel Freitas 106.50006.04
49Jorge Ribeiro70.00006.05
50Cassio Souza56.10006.06
51Alexandre Sako101.00006.07
52Walter Araki Jr.87.80006.08
53Daniel Bighetti20.40006.09
54Claudio Maksud164.70007.01
55Gabriel A.50.50007.02
56Ronaldo Ribeiro39.10007.03
57Jonas Gimenez63.80007.04
58Munir Berno65.90007.05
59Charles Yamaguchi244.80007.06
60Bruno Rafael24.50007.07
61Bandeira93.80007.08
62Diego Colombini142.50007.09
63Inácio MA139.10008.01
64Ricardo Manecop513.60008.02
65Vitor Pilon 31.60008.03
66Alfredo Lima157.20008.04
67Erika Correa32.80008.05
68Caio Mansur222.00008.06
69Claudio Baptista143.50008.07
70Abilio Moço71.00008.08
71Alex Felipelli128.40008.09
72Ricardo Nakamura219.70009.01
73Luiz Claudio204.00009.02
74Fernando Campos120.00009.03
75Norson Saho135.50009.04
76Flavio Leão193.00009.05
77Ramiro Maduro294.00009.06
78Carlos Alex58.20009.07
79Flavio Palmeira61.00009.08
80Joao Pimenta66.10009.09
81Augusto Santini96.10010.01
82Luiz Felipe Iothi217.80010.02
83José Magro73.20010.03
84Jose Angel80.50010.04
85Stevam JirayAA123.00010.05
86Caroline Dupre92.00010.06
87Alexandre Leme244.60010.07
88Leonard Oliveira82.60010.08
89Felipe Beltrane17.60010.09
90Vinicius Todeschini52.00011.01
91Vitor Gialluisi141.50011.02
92Marcos Vieira91.70011.03
93Adilson Batista107.20011.04
94Joao Paulo Dantas131.90011.05
95Luiz Henrique76.10011.06
96Fernando Grow273.60011.07
97Mateus Akira41.80011.08
98Sidney Doi236.20011.09
99Nicky Tirta257.00012.01
100Danillo Barreto80.80012.02
101Cassio Kiles42.40012.05
102Fabiano Marques272.90012.06
103François Laurent34.90012.07
104Ricardo Kuschnir126.10012.08
105Paulo Castro178.00012.09
106Andreia Ribeiro117.00013.01
107Odair Lucio97.90013.02
108Joao Henrique Monteiro43.30013.03
109Fabio Moreira122.50013.04
110Pedro Safar164.00013.05
111Caio Luz135.70013.06
112Silvano Costa41.10013.07
113Luiz Carlos Miranda135.30013.08
114Henry Samurai122.00013.09
115Carlos Roberto João132.90014.01
116Cauê Macedo47.70014.02
117Américo Lopes 81.50014.03
118Andrey Perez57.80014.04
119Junior Viana150.30014.05
120Alex Inukai58.60014.06
121Liz Nascimento35.10014.07
122Enio Silvério42.60014.08
123Luiz Felipe Neres53.20014.09
124Luiz Duarte Pai88.70015.01
125Leonardo C. Martins54.00015.02
126Fabiano Solda135.60015.03
127Eduardo Mauad97.80015.05
128Marcos da Silva254.30015.06
129Denis Chaves117.00015.07
130Rodrigo Basso 115.50015.08
131Celso Rodrigo de Souza131.60015.09
132Alexandre Fracari44.20016.01
133Gabor Fonai35.50016.03
134Wagner Torres100.90016.04
135Anthony Barranqueiros126.70016.05
136Manuel Mendes98.70016.06
137Marcelo Fernandes27.50016.07
138Osvaldo Carvalho12.42016.08
139Elisabeth Rodrigues214.20017.01
140Eder Murata86.40017.02
141Luis Portuga103.30017.03
142Paulo Sergio139.80017.04
143Lulu Helipa18.20017.06
144Breno Junior127.80017.07
145Patrice Lebruv92.30017.08


H2STORE
Rua Henrique Schaumann 170
Pinheiros, São Paulo - SP
(11) 3078.5884 / (11) 3074.0090
Desenvolvimento fleg | h2club (v.1417)
APP STORE GOOGLE PLAY