CPH - MAIN EVENT 500K
Chip Count
CHIP COUNT GERAL
 
Col.NomeFichasM/A
1Murilo Reis406.70006.07
2Leonardo Martins Todasso334.40013.03
3Jose Carlos Latorraca "Belém"325.00003.07
4Guilherme Pimentel Mendes318.80002.01
5Cesar Dallava286.50015.02
6Neo Oliveira265.30004.04
7Daniel Vieira262.00007.02
8Halysson Sala245.00013.04
9Alvim228.80008.07
10Fernando Almeida225.00007.03
11Juninho Vitch216.10003.06
12Gabor Fonai215.80014.08
13Ademir Junior203.50009.04
14Anthony Barranqueiros196.70006.01
15Fabiano Solda193.30005.08
16Robinson Quiroga187.10008.09
17Felipe Moura182.00012.02
18Caio Mansur180.30014.05
19Norson Saho179.40006.06
20William Gomes177.70002.09
21Denis Chaves177.60009.06
22Vinicius Todeschini168.30003.01
23Marcelo Fuschini167.80009.02
24Christopher Tomielo161.20003.09
25Arthur Oliveira156.70002.02
26Jean Liberato148.80012.01
27Victor Voltarelli147.60008.05
28Rodrigo Cunha144.60006.09
29Pedro Ribeiro144.30013.01
30Marcos Vietro142.70008.08
31Max Kassik141.10005.07
32Chico Bounerba137.50012.04
33Luiz Bicudo137.20001.01
34José Antonio Veira136.80003.02
35Rodrigo Basso136.40003.03
36Alex Santalucia136.00010.03
37Willian Melo130.00004.03
38Felipe Luan126.50012.07
39Roberto Hiroshi126.00011.06
40Fernando Suzuki126.00014.07
41Fernando Sena125.60011.03
42Cesar Abad123.10008.03
43Pedrinho Todorovic121.80001.02
44Fernando Garcia121.70012.08
45Rudnei Martins121.00007.05
46Jose Arnaldo Tsujita119.10002.06
47Caio Hey118.40002.08
48Eduardo Espessote116.70009.05
49Breno de Paula114.30008.01
50Cassio Kiles113.40003.04
51Leandro Bittencourt113.20014.04
52Gustavo Azevedo 112.60015.05
53Claudio Baptista112.50015.01
54Reginaldo Oliveira109.60010.08
55Renan Molinari109.20010.01
56Denise Vilhalla106.40003.08
57Antonio Kina106.20006.08
58Ricardo Manfredi106.10001.09
59Marcio Bid105.00006.02
60Adalberto "Taubaté"103.20014.07
61Carlos Eduardo99.90005.06
62Fabio Carlos98.50009.07
63Luis Ricardo Benato98.00002.04
64Marcos Vinicius95.20002.05
65Alex Sako92.90012.03
 
66Mathias Duran92.70005.05
67André Eizemberg92.20010.06
68Pedro Safar91.40004.06
69Cristiano Primo89.60004.08
70Hedney Marques88.40005.01
71Arturo Duran87.30013.09
72Fabiano Pereira Calichio87.20012.06
73Joao Paulo Ribeiro85.20011.04
74Sergio Augusto84.80005.04
75Tiago Bagetti84.40009.01
76Sidnei Moinha78.70007.07
77Rodrigo Esteves78.00011.07
78Roberto Matsumoto77.40004.07
79Davi Leal76.60007.06
80Joao Carlos (Fubá)76.30004.02
81Daniel Rodrigues73.20015.05
82Bruno Kawauti72.30001.04
83José Arlindo71.80009.09
84Waldir Bertotti71.80010.04
85Gabriel Otranto71.80004.01
86Manuel Mendes71.30015.09
87Marcello Azevedo70.60010.07
88Nicky Tirta69.10007.01
89Lucas de Castro68.70008.02
90Alan Frederico66.00006.04
91Daniel Freitas65.20008.04
92Luiz Felipe Rossini64.60001.07
93Rogerio da Silva Mota64.00015.06
94Marcelo Faria63.20012.09
95Wagner de Oliveira62.20007.04
96Mauricio Fernandes62.10013.07
97Carlos Dutra61.10014.06
98Leo Jin60.30005.03
99Thales Dorigati60.00007.09
100Armando Sbrissa59.90001.06
101Adilson Poá56.30004.05
102Carol Dupre54.30013.05
103Juan Migueres54.00010.09
104Fabio Alcantara53.70011.08
105Julio Cesar51.40007.08
106Gabriel Malateaux50.90002.03
107Marcos André50.60013.02
108Ariel Landell48.10014.03
109Edson Yukio46.20011.01
110Felipe Segre43.20006.05
111Luis Matheus42.80008.06
112Daniel Bighetti42.50012.05
113Robson Monteiro41.20005.02
114Marcio Oki40.50001.05
115Jamil Zonka40.30009.03
116Mateus Iaconelli40.00011.02
117Juliana Ogata39.90011.05
118Jose Maria39.90010.05
119Andrea Ribeiro37.00015.04
120Marcelo Giordano36.00001.08
121Michio Kawasaki32.70011.09
122Luciana Maria32.00014.09
123Rodrigo Possato31.50001.03
124José Henrique23.30013.06
125Fabio Rezende22.00009.08
126Guilherme Neder20.10005.09
127Rogerio PereiraNI06.03


H2STORE
Rua Henrique Schaumann 170
Pinheiros, São Paulo - SP
(11) 3078.5884 / (11) 3074.0090
Desenvolvimento fleg | h2club (v.1417)
APP STORE GOOGLE PLAY