CPH - MAIN EVENT 500K
Chip Count
CHIP COUNT GERAL
 
COL.NOMEFICHASPOSIÇÃO
1Ricardo Copag287.00005.05
2Jose Carlos Bandeira282.60004.04
3Romulo Kaeda276.00011.04
4Marcos Antonio267.00012.02
5Charles Yamaguchi265.70001.06
6Manuel Mendes258.70003.03
7Murilo Reis251.10003.05
8Luciano Harari249.20003.01
9Chico Buonerba238.30009.05
10Marcos André237.80001.09
11Ramiro Maduro220.20006.02
12Luiz Tamalu212.50014.08
13Ricardo Manecop204.80015.03
14Marcos Moreira198.60002.02
15Cris Vieira195.90012.01
16Maverick Melo185.00015.09
17Thiago Jesus183.20011.07
18Felipe Beltrane182.50013.02
19Marcos Vietro182.10008.02
20Issac Esses178.40015.08
21Jose Nivaldo174.20002.09
22Josias Martins169.90001.07
23Valter Camello Junior165.30001.02
24Jeff Vieira165.20013.07
25Alexandre Alves156.40004.05
26Adriano Zumbano155.30012.03
27Israel Souza152.50011.02
28João Pimenta149.00008.07
29Ruy GG148.00005.04
30Rafael Perri145.70004.01
31Vitor Pilon145.70010.06
32Rubens Cohen142.70002.03
33Mike Ito141.50007.07
34Pedro Safar140.80015.02
35Rodrigo Possato138.30002.06
36Renan Molinari137.50008.06
37Leonardo Martins137.00007.08
38Reginaldo Machado137.00011.03
39Dirceu Scariot134.90013.06
40Mathias Duran129.30001.08
41Rafael Fernandes121.00003.02
42Nei Souza118.50011.09
43Eduardo Friol114.60005.06
44Marciano Chaves114.00003.08
45Antonio "Fula"108.20008.04
46Juan Migueres106.50007.04
47Josué Nobre105.40013.03
48Antonio Carlos105.10004.06
49Ricardo Valim103.50009.08
50Luiz Quintiliano100.70010.08
51Kleber Queiroz99.00002.04
52Michel Francisco96.10002.07
53Alex Felipelli95.40001.01
54Kevin May94.90006.07
55Matheus Dias93.90014.06
56Kadu Campion91.60002.01
57Rogerio Cavalheire91.00005.03
58Ricardo Haddad90.20008.09
59Leandro Ruy90.00012.06
60Francisco Guzzardi89.50009.02
61Pedro Ribeiro88.60005.08
62Adriano Mauá88.50007.06
63Pedro Todorovic88.40012.04
64Antonio Kina88.00004.07
65Teddy Correa87.90008.05
66Batistuta87.20006.06
67Nayara Rocha86.80009.01
68Elisabeth Rodrigues85.00005.09
69Marcos Santos82.00004.08
70Erik Marasco82.00003.04
71Jamil Zonka82.00015.06
72Willian Gomes81.50006.03
73Everton Lucio79.60003.06
74Pedro Henrique77.00008.01
75Frederic Guttin75.90011.01
76Fernando Konishi73.60004.03
77André Leão72.90010.02
78José Carlos "Belém"72.10006.01
79Rogério Rodrigues69.60003.07
80Hugo Vitor65.40015.05
81Alfredo Melo65.30006.09
82Gabriel Matos64.20012.07
83Cassio Souza64.10014.04
84Leonardo Garcia63.70002.08
85Fernando Bigorna62.80003.09
86Tiago Bagetti61.60001.05
87Vitor Gialluisi61.00015.04
88Wilson Sung61.00009.04
89Nicky Tirta60.80008.03
90Edval Almeida59.00010.04
91Brunno Neves58.10009.03
92Vinicius Moises57.50010.09
93Mario Oliveira57.10014.07
94Eduardo Leite56.00007.05
95François Laurent53.00010.05
96Sergio Augusto52.40015.07
97Luis Ferreira49.30009.09
98Paulo Gini49.20006.08
99Rodrigo Cunha49.20010.01
100Carla Siqueira47.60007.02
101Renato Zola45.00011.08
102Luiz Guilherme Abdalla44.80014.02
103Luiz Mendonça44.70011.06
104Felipe Rubino44.40002.05
105Marcelo Giordano43.50005.07
106Fernando Grow42.60008.08
107Luis Simões41.00010.07
108Luiz Felipe Possini40.90001.04
109Alexandre Fracari40.40014.01
110Marcio Jorge38.90014.05
111Francisco Amato36.20013.05
112Anderson Silva do Val36.10012.09
113Eduardo Guerreiro36.00012.05
114Raul Barreto35.70004.02
115Leandro Ferreira32.00011.05
116Rogério Mota30.80007.09
117Eduardo Espessote30.60006.04
118Rodrigo Esteves30.50007.03
119Éder Murata29.90013.08
120Gustavo Monteiro29.20001.03
121Anderson Cardoso29.00014.09
122Angelo24.60007.01
123Rosimay da Costa24.50013.09
124Marcos Vinicius22.30013.04
125Rodrigo Antonio Alves19.00009.07


H2STORE
Rua Henrique Schaumann 170
Pinheiros, São Paulo - SP
(11) 3078.5884 / (11) 3074.0090
Desenvolvimento fleg | h2club (v.1417)
APP STORE GOOGLE PLAY